Berri Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Agents & Staff
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
244 Sold Properties

244 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
40 Ottawa ST, San Mateo, CA 94401

$1,700,000

$1,288,000

32.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,338 SqFt

40 Ottawa ST, San Mateo, CA 94401

Listed by Dennis Sanchez of KW Advisors

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
470 Pacific AVE, Pacifica, CA 94044

$1,010,000

$1,175,000

14.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,600 SqFt

470 Pacific AVE, Pacifica, CA 94044

Listed by Sharon Vella of SF Homelife, Inc.

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1305 Webster ST #C309, Alameda, CA 94501

$380,000

$388,000

2.1%
1 Bed1 Bath701 SqFt

1305 Webster ST #C309, Alameda, CA 94501

Listed by Dennis Sanchez of KW Advisors

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
1037 Amarillo AVE, Palo Alto, CA 94303
1/37

$3,150,000

$3,198,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

1037 Amarillo AVE, Palo Alto, CA 94303

Listed by Annie Watson of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
304 Evergreen DR, South San Francisco, CA 94080
1/3

$1,430,000

$1,298,000

10.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,682 SqFt

304 Evergreen DR, South San Francisco, CA 94080

Listed by Soofie Azizi of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1138 Manzanita DR, Pacifica, CA 94044
1/19

$1,045,000

$1,050,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,110 SqFt

1138 Manzanita DR, Pacifica, CA 94044

Listed by Alex Lehr of Guide Real Estate

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1483 Guerrero ST, San Francisco, CA 94110

$999,000

$999,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,382 SqFt

1483 Guerrero ST, San Francisco, CA 94110

Listed by Amanda M Jones of Compass

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
39680 Larkspur PL, Davis, CA 95616

$1,650,000

$1,680,000

1.8%
5 Beds3 Baths3,845 SqFt

39680 Larkspur PL, Davis, CA 95616

Listed by Dennis Sanchez of KW Advisors

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
1019 Rio Vista DR, Pacifica, CA 94044

$1,680,000

$1,368,000

22.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

1019 Rio Vista DR, Pacifica, CA 94044

Listed by Dennis Sanchez of KW Advisors

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
169 Gary CIR, Vallejo, CA 94591

$495,000

$478,000

3.6%
2 Beds1 Bath930 SqFt

169 Gary CIR, Vallejo, CA 94591

Listed by Gogo Y Wu of KW Advisors

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
2230 20th AVE, San Francisco, CA 94116

$800,000

$900,000

11.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

2230 20th AVE, San Francisco, CA 94116

Listed by Dennis Sanchez of KW Advisors

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
404 Malicoat AVE, Oakley, CA 94561

$770,000

$738,000

4.3%
5 Beds3 Baths3,290 SqFt

404 Malicoat AVE, Oakley, CA 94561

Listed by Dennis Sanchez of KW Advisors

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
2754 Concord AVE, Davis, CA 95618

$750,000

$778,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt

2754 Concord AVE, Davis, CA 95618

Listed by Dennis Sanchez of KW Advisors

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
2649 Dana ST, Berkeley, CA 94704

$1,280,000

$998,000

28.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,134 SqFt

2649 Dana ST, Berkeley, CA 94704

Listed by Gogo Y Wu of KW Advisors

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
1064 55th ST, Oakland, CA 94608

$900,000

$950,000

5.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,971 SqFt

1064 55th ST, Oakland, CA 94608

Listed by Dennis Sanchez of KW Advisors

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
1477 7th AVE, San Francisco, CA 94122

$2,500,000

$2,700,000

7.4%
10 Beds4 Baths4,346 SqFt

1477 7th AVE, San Francisco, CA 94122

Listed by Dennis Sanchez of KW Advisors

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
1276 Montclaire WAY, Los Altos, CA 94024
1/6

$2,300,000

$1,998,888

15.1%
0.3 Acres

1276 Montclaire WAY, Los Altos, CA 94024

Listed by Faris-Taylor Team of Intero Real Estate Services

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
824 Emerald AVE, San Leandro, CA 94577

$890,000

$912,800

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt

824 Emerald AVE, San Leandro, CA 94577

Listed by Dennis Sanchez of KW Advisors

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
2093 Catalpa WAY, Antioch, CA 94509

$760,000

$762,000

0.3%
5 Beds3 Baths3,392 SqFt

2093 Catalpa WAY, Antioch, CA 94509

Listed by Dennis Sanchez of KW Advisors

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
1915 Roosevelt AVE, Richmond, CA 94801

$430,000

$425,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths944 SqFt

1915 Roosevelt AVE, Richmond, CA 94801

Listed by Dennis Sanchez of KW Advisors

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
1510 E ST #20, Hayward, CA 94541

$400,000

$395,000

1.3%
1 Bed1 Bath708 SqFt

1510 E ST #20, Hayward, CA 94541

Listed by Dennis Sanchez of KW Advisors

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
2445 Cabrillo DR, Hayward, CA 94545

$1,080,000

$898,000

20.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,536 SqFt

2445 Cabrillo DR, Hayward, CA 94545

Listed by Dennis Sanchez of KW Advisors

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
110 Farallon DR, Belmont, CA 94002
1/36

$1,592,250

$1,490,000

6.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,650 SqFt

110 Farallon DR, Belmont, CA 94002

Listed by Shawn Luo of AEZ Investment, Inc.

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
260 Mullen AVE, San Francisco, CA 94110

$1,000,000

$899,000

11.2%
1 Bed1 Bath850 SqFt

260 Mullen AVE, San Francisco, CA 94110

Listed by Dennis Sanchez of KW Advisors

San Francisco MLS - SFAR
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 11
Berri RE LOGO Dark Background
Berri Real Estate

Afshin Fahimi

+1(415) 294-1807 afshin@berrirealestate.com

CA DRE# 02028626

1430 Howard Ave, Burlingame, CA, 94010, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

Afshin Fahimi

+1(415) 294-1807 afshin@berrirealestate.com

CA DRE# 02028626

1430 Howard Ave, Burlingame, CA, 94010, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy